Tasmanian AC Handicaps

Tas Ranking 13 Apr 2020NHSIDNameGiven NameClubHandicapIndexDateEventGC Handicap
160254RossPeterKCC-1.5253622/3/20Eire Cup-1
270145HylandCallumSBCC-1.5232722/3/20Eire Cup-1
3366BassettIanNTCC-122241/3/20CT Classic-1
470423HeringtonLeighNTCC-0.5219322/3/20Eire Cup-1
5421BeattieSueKCC0198722/3/20Eire Cup0
68207Bye BobSBCC1188713/11/19A Pennant0
770256ParkerTimKCC1.5188422/3/20Eire Cup1
83016BassettLizzieNTCC1.5184519/1/20CT Open4
970180KeatingGrahamSBCC2182413/11/19A Pennant0
104192McAdamRobKCC2180219/1/20CT Open0
117466SmithIanESCC2179115/1/20CT Men's Open3
128221MalceskiZokKCC217441/3/20CT Classic
135264PhilpottJohnESCC3.5164613/11/19A Pennant
14417BeattieBobKCC3.516301/12/19CT Gold Medal4
1570169McCullochPeterSBCC4.5153413/11/19A Pennant4
165684RoomesElaineKCC4.5153015/12/19ACA Bronze7
17294BamfordClaireKCC6148625/9/19A Pennant5
185263PhilpottHelenESCC6146013/11/19A Pennant5
1970055PearsonSueESCC7140822/3/20Eire Cup
2070036MackeyChristopherESCC8139921/11/19B Pennant4
2170147AndersonSteffLCC713963/3/19CT Classic7
2270338NorrisAndrewSBCC8138118/9/19 Pennant6
2370097JacobsDarylESCC8136714/11/19B Pennant3
242666HamiltonPamESCC8133421/11/19B Pennant6
2591AllisonConnieKCC913321/12/19CT Gold Medal7
261086ChapmanKeithESCC8132814/11/19B Pennant
2710182RubockBrianLCC9132724/4/19Easter Gala3
285617RobertsPeggySBCC8131015/11/18Div B Pennant
2970259TraceyPeterKCC9130221/3/20KCC Champs6
308223LovellHeatherKCC9130022/3/20Eire Cup
3170527Lee-ArcherJohnDBCC1012931/3/20CT Classic4
3270364ColquhounJohnESCC912912/12/19CT Silver Medal1
33875BurburyHenryNTCC912822/12/19CT Silver Medal5
3470536DaviesNoelESCC1012801/3/20CT Classic7
358237BarnesJanSLCC1012391/12/18CT Silver Medal8
361767PainePatsyLCC1112261/12/18CT Silver Medal4
376154SmithElizabethESCC10122424/10/19B Pennant7
3870168Stafford BrianSBCC10121421/11/19B Pennant6
3970600HutchisonJohnESCC1012101/3/20CT Classic6
4070370DoddridgeRossNTCC11120727/11/19A Pennant
4170407HamiltonRobertESCC11120214/11/19B Pennant3
42728BriantDoreenNTCC11119422/3/20Eire Cup
4370203McKeanRuthNECC1211881/12/18CT Silver Medal2
441618DeneheyGwenKCC11117714/11/19B Pennant6
4570447LordSuzeNTCC12115229/11/18Div B Pennant10
4614534DavisCharlesSBCC1211401/3/20CT Classic8
4770295DennyHughSBCC12113415/11/18Div A Pennant3
485108ParrottJennySBCC1211323/10/19B Pennant8
4970123NeilsenBillSBCC11111421/11/19B Pennant
505348PotterRexNTCC1211147/11/19B Pennant8
5170139HockingAnthonyKCC12111214/11/19B Pennant8
5270266AndersonElaineESCC14111021/11/19B Pennant7
538273LigginsSallyKCC14110221/11/19B Pennant11
5470189ParkerDeidreKCC1610711/12/19CT Bronze Medal11
5570623HiggsDavidESCC1610561/12/19CT Bronze Medal8
5670047NeilsenFrithaSBCC16104815/11/18Div B Pennant
5770314HylandJaneSBCC1610471/12/19CT Bronze Medal
5870039CampbellRobertaLCC14104517/2/19CT Div 3 Ch'ship8
5970544TomlinGeoffESCC1610441/12/19CT Bronze Medal
608215JacobJohnESCC16103929/10/19C Pennant7
6170086WingSylviaSLCC1810361/12/18CT Silver Medal11
6270098JonesCecilyESCC18103123/10/18Div C Pennant9
6370191HollierDianneKCC1610271/12/19CT Bronze Medal6
6470380PinkardNeillKCC1810235/11/19C Pennant7
6570381PinkardMargaretKCC1810061/12/19CT Bronze Medal8
6670514SmithersPhilNTCC1899813/1/19Ted Nicholas10
6770539HarwoodColinESCC209901/12/19CT Bronze Medal
6870543TomlinClairESCC209781/12/19CT Bronze Medal
6970395DavidsonToniKCC189775/11/18Div C Pennant8
7070493MitchellFrancineESCC189641/12/19CT Bronze Medal
7170593SiegloffMargotNTCC2096213/11/18Div C Pennant
723126MurphyCaroleNTCC1695921/11/19B Pennant11
7370592PiconeJulieNTCC2095030/10/18Div C Pennant
7470540JonesGregESCC209411/10/19C Pennant9
7570096JacksonCarleneESCC2094025/9/18Div C Pennant10
7613533ThomasRobynSBCC209009/7/19MCC H'cap
7770317ThorsbyLareeKCC209001/12/19CT Bronze Medal12