Tasmanian AC Handicaps

Tas Ranking
10 Feb 2020
NHSIDNameGiven NameClubHandicapIndexDateEventGolf Croquet Handicap
160254RossPeterKCC-1.5248819/1/20CT Open-1
270145HylandCallumSBCC-1237715/12/19ACA Bronze-1
3366BassettIanNTCC-1221719/1/20CT Open-1
470423HeringtonLeighNTCC-0.5217915/12/19ACA Bronze0
5421BeattieSueKCC020321/12/19CT Gold Medal0
68207Bye BobSBCC1188713/11/19A Pennant0
73016BassettLizzieNTCC1.5184519/1/20CT Open4
870180KeatingGrahamSBCC2182413/11/19A Pennant0
970256ParkerTimKCC2181919/1/20CT Open1
104192McAdamRobKCC2180219/1/20CT Open0
117466SmithIanESCC2179115/1/20CT Men's Open3
128221MalceskiZokKCC2178815/1/20CT Men's Open
135264PhilpottJohnESCC3.5164613/11/19A Pennant
14417BeattieBobKCC3.516301/12/19CT Gold Medal4
1570169McCullochPeterSBCC4.5153413/11/19A Pennant4
165684RoomesElaineKCC4.5153015/12/19ACA Bronze7
17294BamfordClaireKCC6148625/9/19A Pennant5
185263PhilpottHelenESCC6146013/11/19A Pennant5
1970036MackeyChristopherESCC8139921/11/19B Pennant4
2070147AndersonSteffLCC713963/3/19CT Classic7
2170055PearsonSueESCC7139113/11/19A Pennant
2270338NorrisAndrewSBCC8138118/9/19 Pennant6
2370097JacobsDarylESCC8136714/11/19B Pennant3
242666HamiltonPamESCC8133421/11/19B Pennant6
2591AllisonConnieKCC913321/12/19CT Gold Medal7
261086ChapmanKeithESCC8132814/11/19B Pennant
2710182RubockBrianLCC9132724/4/19Easter Gala3
2870259TraceyPeterKCC9130715/1/20CT Men's Open6
2970364ColquhounJohnESCC912912/12/19CT Silver Medal1
30875BurburyHenryNTCC912822/12/19CT Silver Medal5
3170527Lee-ArcherJohnDBCC10126715/1/20CT Men's Open4
3270600HutchisonJohnESCC1012592/12/19CT Silver Medal6
3370536DaviesNoelESCC1012532/12/19CT Silver Medal8
346154SmithElizabethESCC10122424/10/19B Pennant7
3570168Stafford BrianSBCC10121421/11/19B Pennant6
368223LovellHeatherKCC1112082/12/19CT Silver Medal
3770370DoddridgeRossNTCC11120727/11/19A Pennant
3870407HamiltonRobertESCC11120214/11/19B Pennant3
39728BriantDoreenNTCC1111872/12/19CT Silver Medal
401618DeneheyGwenKCC11117714/11/19B Pennant6
4114534DavisCharlesSBCC1111562/12/19CT Silver Medal8
425108ParrottJennySBCC1211323/10/19B Pennant8
4370123NeilsenBillSBCC11111421/11/19B Pennant
445348PotterRexNTCC1211147/11/19B Pennant8
4570139HockingAnthonyKCC12111214/11/19B Pennant8
4670266AndersonElaineESCC14111021/11/19B Pennant7
478273LigginsSallyKCC14110221/11/19B Pennant11
4870189ParkerDeidreKCC1610711/12/19CT Bronze Medal11
4970623HiggsDavidESCC1610561/12/19CT Bronze Medal10
5070314HylandJaneSBCC1610471/12/19CT Bronze Medal
5170039CampbellRobertaLCC14104517/2/19CT Div 3 Ch'ship8
5270544TomlinGeoffESCC1610441/12/19CT Bronze Medal
538215JacobJohnESCC16103929/10/19C Pennant6
5470191HollierDianneKCC1610271/12/19CT Bronze Medal6
5570380PinkardNeillKCC1810235/11/19C Pennant6
5670381PinkardMargaretKCC1810061/12/19CT Bronze Medal8
5770514SmithersPhilNTCC1899813/1/19Ted Nicholas12
5870539HarwoodColinESCC209901/12/19CT Bronze Medal
5970543TomlinClairESCC209781/12/19CT Bronze Medal
6070493MitchellFrancineESCC189641/12/19CT Bronze Medal
613126MurphyCaroleNTCC1695921/11/19B Pennant11
6270540JonesGregESCC209411/10/19C Pennant10
6313533ThomasRobynSBCC209009/7/19MCC H'cap
6470317ThorsbyLareeKCC209001/12/19CT Bronze Medal12